Workshop & PCB Design Lab |
Er. Amit Kumar |
EC |
VLSI Design Lab |
Dr Subodh Wairya |
EC |
Transportation Engineering Lab |
Er. Vivek kumar Tripathi |
CED |
Theory of machine Lab |
Shri Arun Mital |
ME |
Surveying and Geomatics Lab |
Er. Saumya Singh |
CED |
Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Lab |
Dr. Ajay Kumar Sharma |
ME |
Programming Lab |
Mr. Deepanshu Singh Yadav |
CSE |
Physics Lab |
Prof. A. K. Katiyar |
AS |
Operating Systems Lab |
Mrs. Deepa Verma |
CSE |
Network Analysis & Synthesis Lab |
Dr Rajeev Kumar Singh |
EC |
Network & System Security Lab |
Mrs. Sakshi Srivastava |
CSE |
Microwave Engineering /Antenna Design Lab |
Dr Neelam Srivastava |
EC |
Microprocessor & Microcontroller Lab |
Er. Amit Kumar |
EC |
Measurement and Metrology Lab |
Dr Ajay Kumar Sharma |
ME |
Material testing laboratory |
Er. Abhishek Mishra |
CED |
Material Testing Lab |
Shri Arun Mital |
ME |
Material Science Lab |
Shri Arun Mital |
ME |
Manufacturing Science & Technology Lab |
Er. Amitesh Pandey |
ME |
Language Lab |
Dr. Pragati Shukla |
AS |
Industrial Instrumentation |
Er Amit Kumar |
EC |
IC Engines Lab |
Dr. Shailendra Sinha |
ME |
Heat and Mass Transfer Lab |
Dr. Arun Kumar Tiwari |
ME |
General Purpose Computing Facility Lab 2 |
Mr. Abhishek Nagar |
CC |
General Purpose Computing Facility Lab 1 |
Mr. Abhishek Nagar |
CC |
Fluid Machinery Lab |
Dr. Shailendra Sinha |
ME |
Energy Centre |
Dr. Arun Kumar Tiwari |
ME |
Electronics Engineering Lab |
Er. Amit Kumar |
EC |
Electronic Measurements Lab |
Er. Amit Kumar |
EC |
Digital Signal Processing (DSP) Lab |
Dr Rajeev Kumar Singh |
EC |
Digital Electronics Lab |
Dr R.C.S.Chauhan |
EC |
Database & Information System Lab |
Dr. Promila Bahadur |
CSE |
Data Structures & Algorithms Lab |
Mrs. Deepali Awasthi |
CSE |
Concrete Lab |
Er. Kumar Vanshaj |
CED |
Computer Organisation & Logic Design Lab |
Ms. Diksha Sharma |
CSE |
Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab |
Dr Subodh Wairya |
EC |
Communication Lab |
Dr R.C.S. Chauhan |
EC |
Chemistry Lab |
Prof. Alka Tripathi |
AS |
CAD/CAM Lab |
Dr. Arun Kumar Tiwari |
ME |
Automobile Lab |
Dr. Ajay Kumar Sharma |
ME |
Applied Thermodynamics Lab |
Dr. Shailendra Sinha |
ME |
Analog Signal Processing (ASP) Lab |
Dr Subodh Wairya |
EC |
Analog Electronics Lab |
Er. Amit Kumar |
EC |
Advance Communication Lab |
Dr Rajiv Kumar Singh |
EC |